loooooook
nuizzz
look who i found!!!!

just watching shonen club and here i foooooound

ไม่มีชื่อ2
ไม่มีชื่อ
it's kishi takayoshi whom i talking about on my previous post! finally found him again! yahoooooo hahaha!
and mizuki from drum club is playing drum besides so kakkoii *me/smile wide eiei~
now going tofinish watching the show before bed for a sweet sweet dream hoho~ byeeeeee

la la la
nuizzz
i found best site to learn more for johnny's jr memebers and ex here

http://janishowa.wordpress.com/johnnys-jr/

very very good to learn their names and activities they attended~
by the way i miss kishi takayoshi and good to know he still in je but cant find where is he now *sob~

เมื่อวาน
nuizzz
เมื่อนวาน tackey มาไทยแระ อิอิ
jpop แบบแผ่วมานานแระ อยากให้ arashi มาจุงเนอะ

stay awesome
nuizzz
Tags:

mmmm
nuizzz
thinking bout going back to facebook again but the problem is i cant remember my password from old email account and then ystd mom said someone active my fb account ummmm idk

little psy
nuizzz
what's happen with little psy?
Tags:

เอิ้กกกกกกก
nuizzz
livejournal ใช้ยากว่ะะะะะะ

kr
nuizzz
teen top's i'm sorry is sooooooo goooooood i really like them ^_____^

Tags:

tryin
nuizzz
im not used to how to use this but gonna b little by little

poor
nuizzz
my grammar is bad and my language's skill so suck im deaddddd haha i nervous everytime talking with ppl

You are viewing nuizzz